February 1, 2003
[…] Therefore, the major source determination must be based on facility-wide emissions." [FR 75756 10/26/99]
    40 CFR 63.113(a)(2) Process Vents; "Reduce emissions of total organic hazardous air pollutants by 98 weight percent or to a concentration of 20 parts per million by volume, whichever is less stringent."
   
f. The data in the above table is incomplete because the information gained through Freedom of Information Act and the State of Idaho's Public Information Requests are incomplete, however partially released data shows significant violation of federal and state environmental laws.